Eindtotaal Moorslede Monteberg ORC Wervik TBR Staden Hemicuda Kortrijk  
1 W7502 Vandoolaeghe Mathieu 220 H8   45 45 H8   43 43 H8   41 41 H8   50 50 H8   41 41                         P
2 W8602 Demedts Stephaan 219 H8   43 43 H8   41 41 H8   43 43 H8   45 45 H8   47 47                         P
3 W1742 Serpieters Laurens 179 H8   45 45 H8   43 43         H8   50 50 H8   41 41                         C
4 W1862 Planckaert Thimo 125         H8   37 37         H8   43 43 H8   45 45                         C
5 W7157 Toorré Nick 97 H8   50 50 H8   47 47                                                 P
6 W3231 Gruwez James 92 H8   47 47 H8   45 45                                                 P
7 W3199 Gryson Andy 88 H8   41 41                 H8   47 47                                 P
8 W1637 Demedts Lisa* 88         H8   41 41                 H8   47 47                         C
9 W5514 Maeyaert Pieter-Jan 87         H8   50 50                 H8   37 37                         P
10 W2038 Demedts Yarne 86 H8   43 43         H8   43 43                                         C
11 W2600 Planckaert Nico 80         H8   37 37         H8   43 43                                 P
12 W2103 Debuigne Justine* 50 H8   50 50                                                         C
13 W1996 Jan-Dewulf Yves 50         H8   50 50                                                 C
14 W2625 Cornelis Bert 50                 H8   50 50                                         P
  W1912 Vander Meulen Karel 50                 H8   50 50                                         C
15 W1173 Kerckhof Danny 50                                 H8   50 50                         P
  W4402 Dejonghe Kristof 50                                 H8   50 50                         C
16 W2035 Rotsaert Angelique* 47 H8   47 47                                                         C
17 W9346 Verschoore Frank  47         H8   47 47                                                 C
18 W1695 Vandenabeele Tim 47                 H8   47 47                                         P
  W1238 Lambrecht Michiel 47                 H8   47 47                                         C
19 W1892 Liebert Seppe 47                         H8   47 47                                 C
20 W1824 Bouckhuyt Enrique 46 H8   1 1         H8   1 1 H8   1 1 H8   43 43                         P
21 W2119 Donck Lowie 46                 H8   45 45         H8   1 1                         P
  W2130 Donck Pieter 46                 H8   45 45         H8   1 1                         C
22 W2036 Tack Imen 45 H8   1 1                 H8   1 1 H8   43 43                         C
23 W9490 Lippinois Camiel 45         H8   45 45                                                 C
24 W1106 Slock Thomas 45                         H8   45 45                                 C
25 W6452 Dejonckheere Kevin 45                                 H8   45 45                         C
26 W4001 Dumortier Serge 42 H8   1 1 H8   1 1         H8   1 1 H8   39 39                         P
27 W5180 Gryson Kimberly* 41 H8   41 41                                                         C
28 W1696 Depoorter Jaimy 41                 H8   41 41                                         C
29 W9084 Dumortier Xenia* 40         H8   1 1                 H8   39 39                         P
30 W8793 Goderis Glenn  39         H8   39 39                                                 P
  W9057 El Boutaybi Amar 39         H8   39 39                                                 C
31 W5026 Deconinck Gregory 35         H8   35 35                                                 P
32 W4003 Vandenkendelaere Mirando 2 H8   1 1                 H8   1 1                                 C
33 W1827 Victor Wesley 2         H8   1 1 H8   1 1                                         C
34 W2131 Dubois Anthony 1         H8   1 1                                                 C
35 W1172 Victor Robin 1                 H8   1 1                                         P